Ecco dove seguire in TV tutte le partite in diretta del Weekend:

Venerdì 20

Olimpia Lubiana-NK Triglav Kranj; h:20; (Laola1.tv) [PrvaLiga slovena]

Schalke 04-Magonza; h:20.30; (Fox Sports) [Bundesliga]

Mouscron-Standard Liegi; h:20.30; (Sportube.tv) [Jupiler Pro League]

Saint Etienne-Montpellier; h:20.45; (Premium Sport) [Ligue1]

West Ham-Brighton; h:21; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

Sabato 21

Levante-Getafe; h:13; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

Ghana-Mali; h:13.15; (Eurosport2) [Mondiali Under17]

Chelsea-Watford; h:13.30; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

ND Gorica-NK Domzale; h:15; (Laola1.tv) [PrvaLiga slovena]

Tianjin Quanjian-Hebei China Fortune; h:13.30; (Sky Sport Plus) [Chinese Super League]

Diretta gol Bundesliga; h:15.30; (Fox Sports) [Bundesliga]

Huddersfield-Manchester United; h:16; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

Betis-Alaves; h:16.15; (Sky Sport Plus) [Liga]

Monaco-Caen; h:17 (Premium Sport) [Ligue1]

Valencia-Siviglia; h:18.30; (Sky Sport Plus) [Liga]

Southampton-West Bromwich; h:18.30; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

Amburgo-Bayern Monaco; h:18.30; (Fox Sports) [Bundesliga]

Nantes-Guingamp; h:20; (Premium Sport 2) [Ligue1]

NK Maribor-NK Ankaran Hrvatini; h:20.20; (Laola1.tv) [PrvaLiga slovena]

Barcellona-Malaga; h20.45; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

Vasco-Coritiba; h:21; (Premium Calcio1) [Brasileirao]

Domenica 22

Villarreal-Las Palmas; h:12; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

Suduva Marjampole-Zalgiris Vilnius; h:13; (Laola1.tv) [A Lyga lituana]

Guangzhou Evergrande-Guizhou; h:13.35; (Sky Sport Plus) [Chinese Super League]

Spagna-Iran; h:14.15; (Eurosport2) [Mondiale Under17]

Club Brugge-Royal Anversa; h:14.30; (Sportube.tv) [Jupiler Pro League]

Feyenoord-Ajax; h:14.30; (Fox Sports) [Eredivisie]

Everton-Arsenal; h:14.30; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

Friburgo-Hertha Berlino; h:15.30; (Sky Sport Plus) [Bundesliga]

Germania-Brasile; h:16.15; (Eurosport2) [Mondiale Under17]

Celta Vigo-Atletico Madrid; h:16.15; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

Tottenham-Liverpool; h:17; (Sky Sport3) [Premier League]

Wolfsburg-Hoffenheim; h:18; (Fox Sports) [Bundesliga]

NK Krsko-NK Rudar Velenje; h:19; (Laola1.tv) [PrvaLiga slovena]

Real Madrid-Eibar; h:20.45; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

San Paolo-Flamengo; h:21; (Premium Calcio1) [Brasileirao]

Marsiglia-PSG; h:21; (Premium Sport2) [Ligue1]

Atlanta-Toronto; h:22; (Eurosport2) [MLS]

Lunedì 23

Torpedo Zhodino-FC Minsk; h:17.30; (Laola1.tv) [Premier League bielorussa]

Real Sociedad-Espanyol; h:20; (Fox Sports) [Liga]

 

 



As featured on NewsNow: Calcio news